39th Annual Kenduskeag Stream Canoe Race 4/16/05

Overall

Average Time for Class: 3:50:30
POS BIB RACER(s) START FINISH TIME Classification
1 130 Trevor Maclean 9:07:00 11:16:27 2:09:27 KI Long
2 129 Kenny Cushman 9:07:00 11:20:30 2:13:30 KI Long
3 124 Fred Ludwig 9:06:00 11:20:35 2:14:35 KI Long
4 46 H. I. Hasey/Jeff Sands 8:51:00 11:08:33 2:17:33 Open
5 73 Owen/Woodard 8:56:00 11:14:09 2:18:09 C2M Experienced
6 72 Wagner/Nickerson 8:56:00 11:15:08 2:19:08 C2M Experienced
7 71 Clayton & Paul Cole 8:56:00 11:15:38 2:19:38 C2M Experienced
8 70 L. Martin/S. McAleer 8:55:00 11:15:24 2:20:24 C2M Experienced
9 74 Alsop/Moore 8:56:00 11:17:36 2:21:36 C2 Mixed Experienced
10 66 C. Loring/J.Hannon 8:55:00 11:20:53 2:25:53 C2M Experienced
11 113 Matt & Sarah Dinble 9:04:00 11:30:24 2:26:24 C2 Mixed Experienced
12 233 Greg McMorrow/Bill Anderson 9:28:00 11:55:09 2:27:09 Century Class
13 1 Mabee/Theb/Smith/Kelley/Cange 8:42:00 11:10:28 2:28:28 Open
14 111 P.Reinertsen/A.Paradise 9:04:00 11:35:10 2:31:10 C2 Mixed Experienced
15 116 Barry & Eve Dana 9:05:00 11:37:59 2:32:59 C2 Mixed Experienced
16 64 Bartlett/Martin 8:54:00 11:27:03 2:33:03 C2 Long Experienced
17 3 McGrath/Levy/Gray/Levy 8:42:00 11:15:11 2:33:11 Open
18 91 Quaintance/Krog 9:00:00 11:34:05 2:34:05 C2S Experienced
19 232 Peter Blood/Clint Cushman 9:28:00 12:02:20 2:34:20 Century Class
20 326 William & Nicholas Lunt 9:47:00 12:21:40 2:34:40 C2 Men Rec
21 114 Katie & Bob Hessler 9:04:00 11:39:35 2:35:35 C2 Mixed Experienced
22 239 Owen/Storch 9:29:00 12:06:06 2:37:06 Golden Age Class
23 333 Eric Taylor/Greg Dorr 9:48:00 12:25:11 2:37:11 C2 Men Rec
24 92 Breindel/McGary 9:00:00 11:39:26 2:39:26 C2S Experienced
25 106 Brenda & Reinhard Zollith 9:03:00 11:42:55 2:39:55 C2 Mixed Experienced
26 169 Tim Nutt 9:15:00 11:55:23 2:40:23 K1M Short
27 367 Matt Israel/Mike Porter 9:55:00 12:36:27 2:41:27 C2 Men Rec
28 132 Cheryl Levin 9:08:00 11:49:58 2:41:58 KI Long
29 362 Mike Kelley/Gary Martin 9:54:00 12:36:15 2:42:15 C2 Men Rec
30 133 Matthew Levin 9:08:00 11:50:57 2:42:57 KI Long
31 355 Aaron & Dale Cross 9:52:00 12:36:50 2:44:50 C2 Men Rec
32 368 Bill Deighan/Patrick Farren 9:55:00 12:40:39 2:45:39 C2 Men Rec
33 276 Graffam/Graffam 9:37:00 12:23:02 2:46:02 Senior / Junior Rec
34 244 Dan Littlefield/Adelene Hills 9:30:00 12:17:53 2:47:53 Senior/Junior
35 350 Brecht Merrill/Burton Hatt 9:51:00 12:38:56 2:47:56 C2 Men Rec
36 84 Ed & Frank Oleksyk 8:58:00 11:46:49 2:48:49 C2M Experienced
37 207 Jon Weott 9:23:00 12:12:07 2:49:07 K1 Rec
38 275 Kelley/Kelley 9:36:00 12:25:18 2:49:18 Senior / Junior Rec
39 152 Dan Kelly 9:12:00 12:01:31 2:49:31 K1M Short
40 346 Coffey/Wahlstrom 9:51:00 12:40:38 2:49:38 C2 Men Rec
41 279 River & Ralph Robertson 9:37:00 12:27:13 2:50:13 Senior / Junior Rec
42 168 Bruce Murphy 9:15:00 12:06:05 2:51:05 K1M Short
43 93 Art Taylor/Dan Baumert 9:00:00 11:51:16 2:51:16 C2S Experienced
44 150 Mark Bamford 9:11:00 12:02:45 2:51:45 K1M Short
45 356 J.D.Burke/Eric Schmidt 9:53:00 12:45:30 2:52:30 C2 Men Rec
46 366 Isiah Gillis/David Conley 9:55:00 12:47:31 2:52:31 C2 Men Rec
47 156 J. Carter 9:13:00 12:05:39 2:52:39 K1M Short
48 373 Rudnicki/Idano 9:56:00 12:49:40 2:53:40 C2 Men Rec
49 164 Earl Baldwin Jr. 9:14:00 12:07:52 2:53:52 K1M Short
50 5 D.Carter/K.Gregg 8:42:00 11:37:51 2:55:51 Open
51 141 Eben Smith 9:10:00 12:06:02 2:56:02 K1M Short
52 329 David Stearns/Thomas McKeon 9:47:00 12:43:08 2:56:08 C2M Experienced
53 83 Rick Eason/Rob Elliott 8:58:00 11:54:14 2:56:14 C2M Experienced
54 140 Brian Foley 9:09:00 12:06:58 2:57:58 K1M Short
55 90 Bryer/Drake 8:59:00 11:57:19 2:58:19 C2S Experienced
56 514 Tara Bryant/Sam Heffner 10:24:00 13:22:25 2:58:25 C2 Mixed Beginner
57 245 Rick & Caleb ODonald 9:30:00 12:28:59 2:58:59 Senior / Junior Rec
58 80 Todd & Randy Dore 8:57:00 11:56:51 2:59:51 C2M Experienced
59 82 Brian Carle/Dustin Cyr 8:58:00 11:58:29 3:00:29 C2M Experienced
60 9 D. Groff/D. Bradt 8:43:00 11:44:18 3:01:18 Open
61 20 Larry & Jacob Tripp 8:45:00 11:46:52 3:01:52 Open
62 89 Nathan & Ryan Haye 8:59:00 12:00:59 3:01:59 C2S Experienced
63 203 Bernard Hall Jr. 9:22:00 12:24:13 3:02:13 K1 Rec
64 29 Tripp/Tripp 8:47:00 11:49:22 3:02:22 Open
65 6 Carter/Junkins/Bradley/Hazlet 8:43:00 11:46:09 3:03:09 Open
66 304 Sandra Kudrak/Terry Weott 9:42:00 12:45:10 3:03:10 C2 Mixed Rec
67 23 Randy & Juliet & Jackie Cobb 8:46:00 11:49:18 3:03:18 Open
68 361 Shayar Valondez/Nat Birdsall 9:54:00 12:58:13 3:04:13 C2 Men Rec
69 231 Robert Mitchell/Robert Miller 9:28:00 12:32:32 3:04:32 Century Class
70 377 Kie Fullarton & Alex MacNeill 9:57:00 13:02:15 3:05:15 C2 S Rec
71 62 V.Bahn/S.Campbell 8:54:00 11:59:26 3:05:26 C2 Long Experienced
72 17 M. Albert/K.Eaton/A.Eaton 8:45:00 11:50:36 3:05:36 Open
73 75 Tony & Eric St. Denis 8:56:00 12:02:05 3:06:05 C2M Experienced
74 110 I.Gilbert/S.Michaud 9:03:00 12:09:20 3:06:20 C2 Mixed Experienced
75 257 Krog/Quaintance 9:33:00 12:39:32 3:06:32 C2 Women Rec
76 384 Randall & John Hamilton 9:58:00 13:04:54 3:06:54 C2 S Rec
77 201 G. Montgomery 9:22:00 12:29:22 3:07:22 K1 Rec
78 173 Todd Clavette 9:16:00 12:23:36 3:07:36 K1M Short
79 388 Chris & Bryan King 9:59:00 13:07:25 3:08:25 C2 S Rec
80 391 Olson/Boudreau 10:00:00 13:08:40 3:08:40 C2 S Rec
81 406 Timothy Brooks 10:03:00 13:12:11 3:09:11 C1 Men Rec
82 528 J. Smith 10:27:00 13:36:37 3:09:37 K1 Rec
83 283 Nate Sixberry/Lucus Gillss 9:38:00 12:47:38 3:09:38 Senior / Junior Rec
84 78 Travis Warren/Larry Merry 8:57:00 12:06:51 3:09:51 C2M Experienced
85 167 Bruce Duffy 9:15:00 12:25:25 3:10:25 K1M Short
86 230 Stanton/Marsh 9:27:00 12:37:27 3:10:27 Century Class
87 467 Markwith/Gagnon 10:15:00 13:26:12 3:11:12 C2 S Beginner
88 224 Mary Hartt/Cindy Muir 9:26:00 12:37:51 3:11:51 Century Class
89 79 Terry Warren/Craig Chapman 8:57:00 12:09:07 3:12:07 C2M Experienced
90 30 Major/Moulton 8:47:00 11:59:42 3:12:42 Open
91 105 J. J. Mish 9:02:00 12:14:57 3:12:57 C1 Experienced
92 419 Spencer Meyer & David Ray 10:05:00 13:18:05 3:13:05 C2 Men Beginner
93 39 Roberto Gil/John Lawpaugh 8:49:00 12:02:07 3:13:07 Open
94 479 John & Pete Arsenault 10:17:00 13:30:09 3:13:09 C2 S Beginner
95 123 Steve Blaylock 9:06:00 12:19:28 3:13:28 KI Long
96 308 James & Maggie Sutherland 9:43:00 12:56:35 3:13:35 C2 Mixed Rec
97 67 M.Shaffer/C.Damico 8:55:00 12:08:45 3:13:45 C2M Experienced
98 536 A. Winslow 10:29:00 13:43:43 3:14:43 C1 Men Rec
99 396 Kevin Cashman/lain Orr 10:01:00 13:15:44 3:14:44 C2 S Rec
100 277 Mitchell/Mitchell 9:37:00 12:51:54 3:14:54 Senior / Junior Rec
101 478 Andrew Magiera/Sam Weissman 10:17:00 13:32:09 3:15:09 C2 S Beginner
102 325 Tim Billings/Peter LaPlant 9:46:00 13:01:27 3:15:27 C2 Men Rec
103 112 S.McLaughlin/W.Daggett 9:04:00 12:19:53 3:15:53 C2 Mixed Experienced
104 555 Sheryl Spear/Mike Wise 10:32:00 13:48:12 3:16:12 C2 Mixed Beginner
105 382 James McDonald & Eric Swanson 9:58:00 13:14:27 3:16:27 C2 S Rec
106 525 C. Button 10:26:00 13:43:05 3:17:05 C2 Men Rec
107 379 Dale Keirstead & Eric Smith 9:57:00 13:14:05 3:17:05 C2 S Rec
108 202 D. Plunkett 9:22:00 12:39:37 3:17:37 K1 Rec
109 404 Ian McCarthy/Lance Black 10:02:00 13:19:43 3:17:43 C2 S Rec
110 190 Jeremy Ashe 9:19:00 12:37:05 3:18:05 K1 Rec
111 143 Lee Locke 9:10:00 12:28:36 3:18:36 K1M Short
112 486 Brian Adams/Will Hunter 10:19:00 13:37:41 3:18:41 C2 S Beginner
113 264 Tammy Matula/Amy Finch 9:34:00 12:52:57 3:18:57 C2 Women Rec
114 395 Boursier/Biggaut 10:00:00 13:19:00 3:19:00 C2 S Rec
115 206 Harrison Clark 9:23:00 12:42:01 3:19:01 K1 Rec
116 295 Steve & Judy Oleksyk 9:40:00 12:59:03 3:19:03 C2 Mixed Rec
117 15 H.Burtchell/S.Carmichael 8:44:00 12:03:06 3:19:06 Open
118 101 Smith 9:02:00 12:21:12 3:19:12 C1 Experienced
119 431 Brady/Compton 10:08:00 13:27:13 3:19:13 C2 Men Beginner
120 318 S Kevin Herbig/Stacy Rudnicki 9:45:00 13:04:16 3:19:16 C2 Mixed Rec
121 242 Bruce & Matthew Carter 9:30:00 12:49:17 3:19:17 Senior/Junior
122 517 C. Webber/J.Dick 10:25:00 13:44:23 3:19:23 C2 Men Rec
123 554 J. Adams 10:32:00 13:51:35 3:19:35 Open
124 7 B.Battista/J.Bragdon 8:43:00 12:02:48 3:19:48 Open
125 210 Paul Hammond 9:23:00 12:43:04 3:20:04 K1 Rec
126 364 Richard Walker/Silas Haggerty 9:54:00 13:14:09 3:20:09 C2 Men Rec
127 272 Socobasin/Socobasin 9:36:00 12:56:15 3:20:15 Senior / Junior Rec
128 122 Nick Blaylock 9:06:00 12:26:47 3:20:47 KI Long
129 310 Eliz.Weiss/David Clement 9:43:00 13:03:52 3:20:52 C2 Mixed Rec
130 115 Britta & G. John Hyneman 9:04:00 12:25:08 3:21:08 C2 Mixed Experienced
131 452 Noah Miner & Adam Winslow 10:12:00 13:33:09 3:21:09 C2 S Beginner
132 65 Polk/Cookson 8:54:00 12:15:14 3:21:14 C2 Long Experienced
133 273 Libby/Libby 9:36:00 12:57:39 3:21:39 Senior / Junior Rec
134 316 Karl Kreutz/Karen Introne 9:45:00 13:06:44 3:21:44 C2 Mixed Rec
135 107 Frank & Liz Burroughs 9:03:00 12:25:04 3:22:04 C2 Mixed Experienced
136 191 Paul Monyok 9:20:00 12:42:10 3:22:10 K1 Rec
137 27 Harriman/Batchelor 8:47:00 12:09:17 3:22:17 Open
138 412 Christy Stout 10:04:00 13:26:46 3:22:46 C1 Women Rec
139 465 Wayne Curtis & Nelson Carson 10:14:00 13:36:50 3:22:50 C2 S Beginner
140 494 Temple/Temple 10:20:00 13:42:53 3:22:53 C2 Mixed Beginner
141 407 R Mitchell 10:03:00 13:26:09 3:23:09 C1 Men Rec
142 426 Damon/Garnas 10:07:00 13:30:28 3:23:28 C2 Men Beginner
143 42 Michael Avery/Waldo Shaffer 8:50:00 12:14:11 3:24:11 Open
144 365 Justin Carr/Nathan Howe 9:54:00 13:18:28 3:24:28 C2 Men Rec
145 430 McAuley/Bergeron 10:07:00 13:31:54 3:24:54 C2 Men Beginner
146 315 Jennifer Drew/Saul Vydas 9:44:00 13:09:23 3:25:23 C2 Mixed Rec
147 509 Kristi Crowe/ott Higgins 10:23:00 13:48:23 3:25:23 C2 Mixed Beginner
148 226 Donald & Todd Conant 9:27:00 12:52:24 3:25:24 Century Class
149 349 Dwight KingjMichael Woods 9:51:00 13:16:24 3:25:24 C2 Men Rec
150 119 Steve Davis 9:05:00 12:30:32 3:25:32 KI Long
151 556 J. Fitzgerald 10:33:00 13:58:38 3:25:38 C2 S Beginner
152 332 Mark FlewellingjDoug Robinson 9:48:00 13:13:43 3:25:43 C2 Men Rec
153 374 Nathaniel & Alex Rosenblatt 9:56:00 13:21:48 3:25:48 C2 S Rec
154 409 Robert Winslow 10:03:00 13:28:48 3:25:48 C1 Men Rec
155 271 Michael & Mason Trumble 9:36:00 13:02:01 3:26:01 Senior / Junior Rec
156 299 Nevmann/Jakeway 9:41:00 13:07:07 3:26:07 C2 Mixed Rec
157 539 R. Lopez Anido 10:29:00 13:55:20 3:26:20 Open
158 453 Craig & Roger Bailey 10:12:00 13:38:55 3:26:55 C2 S Beginner
159 413 Jon Quebbeman & Chris Vella 10:04:00 13:31:01 3:27:01 C2 Men Beginner
160 442 Dan Thornton/Mike Goede 10:10:00 13:37:11 3:27:11 C2 Men Beginner
161 457 James Smith & Jeff Grant 10:13:00 13:40:20 3:27:20 C2 S Beginner
162 159 William Wolfe III 9:13:00 12:40:33 3:27:33 K1M Short
163 516 J.Francour/S.Fancouer 10:25:00 13:52:47 3:27:47 C2 Mixed Beginner
164 179 T. Cyr 9:17:00 12:44:59 3:27:59 K1W Short
165 392 Pattee/Mackro 10:00:00 13:28:01 3:28:01 C2 S Rec
166 343 Turner/Gordon 9:50:00 13:18:02 3:28:02 C2 Men Rec
167 510 Mary Wildfeur/Zack Davis 10:23:00 13:51:07 3:28:07 C2 Mixed Beginner
168 142 Eivind Rynning 9:10:00 12:38:10 3:28:10 K1M Short
169 501 Cary Rhodes/Nat Crewe 10:22:00 13:50:12 3:28:12 C2 Mixed Beginner
170 235 Rodney & Ken Hanom 9:28:00 12:56:50 3:28:50 Century Class
171 297 Scruello/Budd 9:41:00 13:10:16 3:29:16 C2 Mixed Rec
172 313 Matthew & Rose Dura 9:44:00 13:13:17 3:29:17 C2 Mixed Rec
173 484 Jim & Ashton Dickinson 10:18:00 13:47:43 3:29:43 C2 S Beginner
174 241 Bill & Kelly Gehman 9:30:00 12:59:52 3:29:52 Senior/Junior
175 303 Eaton/Wilson 9:42:00 13:11:54 3:29:54 C2 Mixed Rec
176 460 Bruce Baker & Steve Eagles 10:13:00 13:43:14 3:30:14 C2 S Beginner
177 137 Scott Walsh 9:09:00 12:39:27 3:30:27 K1M Short
178 432 Page/Dubay 10:08:00 13:38:39 3:30:39 C2 Men Beginner
179 172 Mike Sapiel 9:16:00 12:46:47 3:30:47 K1M Short
180 151 Douglas Ware 9:12:00 12:43:00 3:31:00 K1M Short
181 134 Al Gallant 9:08:00 12:39:01 3:31:01 KI Long
182 389 Michaud/Reid 9:59:00 13:30:11 3:31:11 C2 S Rec
183 284 Zac Faulkner/Mike Armstrong 9:38:00 13:09:29 3:31:29 Senior / Junior Rec
184 342 Gibson/Rahdi 9:50:00 13:21:41 3:31:41 C2 Men Rec
185 43 J. Tooley/A.Blois/M.Eagleson 8:50:00 12:22:08 3:32:08 Open
186 293 Wendy Burns/Tom Moriarty 9:40:00 13:12:14 3:32:14 C2 Mixed Rec
187 155 D. Dvorak 9:12:00 12:44:20 3:32:20 K1M Short
188 136 Joel Nadeau 9:09:00 12:41:32 3:32:32 K1M Short
189 323 Aaron King/Glenn Leach 9:46:00 13:18:35 3:32:35 C2 Men Rec
190 354 David Kohl/Craig Dura 9:52:00 13:24:41 3:32:41 C2 Men Rec
191 394 Reed/Cresanti 10:00:00 13:32:43 3:32:43 C2 S Rec
192 81 Don Hummels/Ryan Curran 8:58:00 12:30:55 3:32:55 C2M Experienced
193 411 Steve Hardy 10:04:00 13:37:01 3:33:01 C1 Men Rec
194 353 Spencer Lincoln/Eric Semmel 9:52:00 13:25:48 3:33:48 C2 Men Rec
195 250 Catherine & Sarah Larochelle 9:31:00 13:05:01 3:34:01 C2 Women
196 341 LeBrun/McLellans 9:50:00 13:24:04 3:34:04 C2 Men Rec
197 204 D. Laviolette 9:22:00 12:56:10 3:34:10 K1 Rec
198 513 Steph Fisher/Frank Connoly 10:24:00 13:58:47 3:34:47 C2 Mixed Beginner
199 387 Josh Walls & Vince Guiseppe 9:59:00 13:33:55 3:34:55 C2 S Rec
200 77 Ray/Welch 8:57:00 12:32:06 3:35:06 C2M Experienced
201 229 Merrill/Merrill 9:27:00 13:02:18 3:35:18 Century Class
202 408 Carl Olson 10:03:00 13:38:23 3:35:23 C1 Men Rec
203 547 M. Seile 10:31:00 14:06:27 3:35:27 Open
204 429 Pratt/Pratt 10:07:00 13:42:47 3:35:47 C2 Men Beginner
205 378 Josh May & Jeff Guyette 9:57:00 13:32:49 3:35:49 C2 S Rec
206 305 Ellen & Jim Tobin 9:42:00 13:17:56 3:35:56 C2 Mixed Rec
207 471 Marion/Edgar 10:16:00 13:52:03 3:36:03 C2 S Beginner
208 544 J. Knox 10:30:00 14:06:15 3:36:15 C2S Experienced
209 483 Nicholas Walters/Cory Gardner 10:18:00 13:54:21 3:36:21 C2 S Beginner
210 274 Crowe/Crowe 9:36:00 13:12:22 3:36:22 Senior / Junior Rec
211 154 J. Dvorak 9:12:00 12:48:37 3:36:37 K1M Short
212 347 Bouchard/Dumouchel 9:51:00 13:27:52 3:36:52 C2 Men Rec
213 158 J. Weber 9:13:00 12:49:54 3:36:54 K1M Short
214 149 Patrick Davis 9:11:00 12:48:01 3:37:01 K1M Short
215 436 Brad Inforati/Weldon Bosworth 10:09:00 13:46:29 3:37:29 C2 Men Beginner
216 339 Leawing/Crowell 9:49:00 13:26:45 3:37:45 C2 Men Rec
217 55 C.Koch/J.Boron/K.Sfirri 8:52:00 12:30:16 3:38:16 Open
218 301 Shelton/Beard 9:42:00 13:20:57 3:38:57 C2 Mixed Rec
219 385 Arnold Strout & Devin Rossign 9:58:00 13:36:57 3:38:57 C2 S Rec
220 324 Jim Kenneally/Simon Krughoff 9:46:00 13:24:58 3:38:58 C2 Men Rec
221 551 K. Brunelle 10:32:00 14:11:04 3:39:04 C2 S Rec
222 259 Sue Lowley/Amy Tice 9:33:00 13:12:05 3:39:05 C2 Women Rec
223 331 David Gross/Thomas Rush 9:48:00 13:27:07 3:39:07 C2 Men Rec
224 552 S. Young 10:32:00 14:11:12 3:39:12 Open
225 357 Brian DeGrasse/Scott Morin 9:53:00 13:32:41 3:39:41 C2 Men Rec
226 423 Eben Baker & Bryan Dore 10:06:00 13:45:59 3:39:59 C2 Men Beginner
227 518 A.Y. McGehee 10:25:00 14:05:15 3:40:15 K1W Short
228 87 Henry & Jennifer Deshane 8:59:00 12:39:25 3:40:25 C2S Experienced
229 281 John & Connor Scofield 9:38:00 13:18:40 3:40:40 Senior / Junior Rec
230 63 Eric & Aaron Kennedy 8:54:00 12:35:04 3:41:04 C2 Long Experienced
231 405 Bradley/Roberts 10:02:00 13:43:08 3:41:08 C2 S Rec
232 282 Naomi Gillette/Sam Sensek 9:38:00 13:19:15 3:41:15 Senior / Junior Rec
233 527 D. Smith 10:27:00 14:08:32 3:41:32 C2 S Rec
234 3OZ Hussey/Hussey 9:42:00 13:23:38 3:41:38 C2 Mixed Rec
235 254 Cindi Eaton/Heather Haskell 9:32:00 13:13:59 3:41:59 C2 Women Rec
236 53 Matt Bouchard/Matt Morrison 8:52:00 12:34:31 3:42:31 Open
237 240 Craig & Hannah Cunningham 9:29:00 13:11:32 3:42:32 Senior/Junior
238 424 Ross Davis/Drew Dunlap 10:06:00 13:48:33 3:42:33 C2 Men Beginner
239 29.6 Margaret Snell/Ben Deering 9:41:00 13:23:34 3:42:34 C2 Mixed Rec
240 322 Paul & Mike Cleaves 9:46:00 13:28:46 3:42:46 C2 Men Rec
241 335 Sockabasin/Sockabasin 9:48:00 13:31:06 3:43:06 C2 Men Rec
242 485 Shawn Evans/Les Richardson 10:18:00 14:01:14 3:43:14 C2 S Beginner
243 410 Thomas Walters 10:03:00 13:46:50 3:43:50 C1 Men Rec
244 451 Jesse Waldrip & Matt Dunlap 10:12:00 13:56:13 3:44:13 C2 S Beginner
245 359 Joe Grenier/Jared Powers 9:53:00 13:37:16 3:44:16 C2 Men Rec
246 531 W. Bennett 10:28:00 14:12:29 3:44:29 KI Long
247 546 J. Beasee 10:31:00 14:15:57 3:44:57 C2 S Beginner
248 490 Michelle Wheeler & Ryan Newel 10:19:00 14:03:57 3:44:57 C2 Mixed Beginner
249 448 Kevin OKeefe/Nate Robinson 10:11:00 13:56:12 3:45:12 C2 Men Beginner
250 455 Brian Burt & Chris LaBonte 10:12:00 13:57:12 3:45:12 C2 S Beginner
251 13 C. Mulligan/L McAdam 8:44:00 12:29:19 3:45:19 Open
252 397 Sean Blomquist/Terry Morley 10:01:00 13:47:56 3:46:56 C2 S Rec
253 61 R.Pierce/D.Knowles/M.Phillips 8:54:00 12:41:33 3:47:33 Open
254 530 K. Robertson 10:27:00 14:14:47 3:47:47 Open
255 261 S. Heath/C.Blodgett 9:34:00 13:21:58 3:47:58 C2 Women Rec
256 462 Tim Sereyko/Larry Misiaszek 10:14:00 14:02:34 3:48:34 C2 S Beginner
257 298 Sunders/Saunders 9:41:00 13:29:38 3:48:38 C2 Mixed Rec
258 345 Emmons/Melcher 9:50:00 13:40:09 3:50:09 C2 Men Rec
259 481 Jeremy & Adam Somes 10:18:00 14:08:11 3:50:11 C2 S Beginner
260 521 A. Desmond 10:26:00 14:16:23 3:50:23 C2 Men Beginner
261 351 JustinCrouse/Jon Bates 9:52:00 13:42:30 3:50:30 C2 Men Rec
262 340 Saunders/Saunders 9:49:00 13:39:39 3:50:39 C2 Men Rec
263 126 Ron Hise 9:07:00 12:57:51 3:50:51 KI Long
264 268 Mike & Mariah Belliveau 9:35:00 13:25:57 3:50:57 Senior / Junior Rec
265 393 Howland/Pickering 10:00:00 13:51:04 3:51:04 C2 S Rec
266 418 Craig Whiton & Paul Markson 10:05:00 13:56:15 3:51:15 C2 Men Beginner
267 376 Kevin Kelley & Jeffrey McLain 9:57:00 13:48:16 3:51:16 C2 S Rec
268 399 Jeff Blanchard/Dan Brasslett 10:01:00 13:52:24 3:51:24 C2 S Rec
269 227 Eric Murphy/Albert Miles 9:27:00 13:18:37 3:51:37 Century Class
270 476 Freeman/ Albert 10:17:00 14:09:31 3:52:31 C2 S Beginner
271 495 Kevin & Gloria Howard 10:20:00 14:12:32 3:52:32 C2 Mixed Beginner
272 319 Katie & James Gibson 9:45:00 13:37:59 3:52:59 C2 Mixed Rec
273 2 LaBree/Aldrich/Lothian 8:42:00 12:35:53 3:53:53 Open
274 488 Frank & Jennifer Walker 10:19:00 14:12:54 3:53:54 C2 Mixed Beginner
275 223 Tim Smith/Tom May 9:26:00 13:20:06 3:54:06 Century Class
276 193 A. Greenberg 9:20:00 13:14:14 3:54:14 K1 Rec
277 21 M.Macdonald/B.Weiss/M.Taksel 8:46:00 12:40:19 3:54:19 Open
278 320 Nicky & Joel Blanchard 9:45:00 13:39:58 3:54:58 C2 Mixed Rec
279 445 Dimitry Gorsky/Nathan Wilke 10:10:00 14:04:58 3:54:58 C2 Men Beginner
280 144 Ezek Dupray 9:10:00 13:05:32 3:55:32 K1M Short
281 19 G.Paradis/S.Carpenter 8:45:00 12:41:19 3:56:19 Open
282 438 Zach Schmesser/Chris Biehl 10:09:00 14:05:22 3:56:22 C2 Men Beginner
283 199 Jason Goan 9:21:00 13:17:25 3:56:25 K1 Rec
284 24 Kris Nicola/Carrie Pierce 8:46:00 12:42:39 3:56:39 Open
285 512 Heather Mitchell/Jesse Smith 10:24:00 14:21:27 3:57:27 C2 Mixed Beginner
286 215 Jeremy Astle 9:24:00 13:21:43 3:57:43 K1 Rec
287 337 Nicholas/Harnois 9:49:00 13:46:46 3:57:46 C2 Men Rec
288 336 Newell/Socobasin 9:49:00 13:46:58 3:57:58 C2 Men Rec
289 170 Rex Clifton 9:15:00 13:13:05 3:58:05 K1M Short
290 104 Michael Sproul 9:02:00 13:00:07 3:58:07 C1 Experienced
291 458 Bell/Bell 10:13:00 14:11:17 3:58:17 C2 S Beginner
292 4 Boyington/Doucette/Day/Pellit 8:42:00 12:40:28 3:58:28 Open
293 334 Tomah/Brown 9:48:00 13:46:39 3:58:39 C2 Men Rec
294 358 Ralph & Kevin Townsend 9:53:00 13:51:39 3:58:39 C2 Men Rec
295 314 Aaron Bennett/Aubrey Lajoie 9:44:00 13:43:40 3:59:40 C2 Mixed Rec
296 175 C. Schmitt 9:16:00 13:15:51 3:59:51 K1W Short
297 360 Chip Dunn/Lloyd Getchell 9:53:00 13:53:22 4:00:22 C2 Men Rec
298 535 N. Crane 10:28:00 14:28:24 4:00:24 C2 Men Rec
299 437 Jed Hayden/John Skinner 10:09:00 14:09:26 4:00:26 C2 Men Beginner
300 309 Bill Farley/Stephanie Zehler 9:43:00 13:43:30 4:00:30 C2 Mixed Rec
301 532 H. Bogor 10:28:00 14:28:39 4:00:39 Open
302 499 John & Jacqueline Ayotte 10:21:00 14:22:10 4:01:10 C2 Mixed Beginner
303 496 Scott Craig/Laurie Connell 10:21:00 14:22:20 4:01:20 C2 Mixed Beginner
304 57 Josh & Matt & Mike MacDonald 8:53:00 12:54:38 4:01:38 Open
305 398 Doug & Len Frati 10:01:00 14:03:10 4:02:10 C2 S Rec
306 449 T.J. Tracy/Brian Worster 10:11:00 14:13:13 4:02:13 C2 Men Beginner
307 461 William Newton & Brad Wallace 10:14:00 14:16:47 4:02:47 C2 S Beginner
308 278 Reynold & Alissa Dubois 9:37:00 13:40:12 4:03:12 Senior / Junior Rec
309 37 Jeremy White/Ryan Crane 8:49:00 12:52:17 4:03:17 Open
310 400 Stacy Lupo/Dave Albert 10:01:00 14:04:38 4:03:38 C2 S Rec
311 109 Drew/Hamlin 9:03:00 13:06:49 4:03:49 C2 Mixed Experienced
312 312 Lynn Caron/Brian Bowker 9:44:00 13:47:52 4:03:52 C2 Mixed Rec
313 446 Joe Belisle/Martin Fitch 10:11:00 14:15:45 4:04:45 C2 Men Beginner
314 338 Frey/Dana 9:49:00 13:53:47 4:04:47 C2 Men Rec
315 434 T.Hinschberger/N.OMeara 10:08:00 14:12:52 4:04:52 C2 Men Beginner
316 139 Robbie Thibodeau 9:09:00 13:13:57 4:04:57 K1M Short
317 497 Robt.Weber/Katherine Collett 10:21:00 14:25:57 4:04:57 C2 Mixed Beginner
318 533 P.Steiner & R. Rogers 10:28:00 14:32:57 4:04:57 C2 Mixed Beginner
319 386 Fred & Mike Smith 9:59:00 14:04:17 4:05:17 C2 S Rec
320 390 Marr/Flood 9:59:00 14:04:33 4:05:33 C2 S Rec
321 459 Greg Vail & Jim Chisholm. 10:13:00 14:18:38 4:05:38 C2 S Beginner
322 166 James Armstrong 9:15:00 13:21:04 4:06:04 K1M Short
323 34 Chambers/Weigand 8:48:00 12:54:21 4:06:21 Open
324 290 Scott Spencer/Linda Schiffer 9:39:00 13:45:39 4:06:39 C2 Mixed Rec
325 243 Jeff & Olivia Stinchfield 9:30:00 13:36:45 4:06:45 Senior/Junior
326 10 D. Pelkey/K.Deviller 8:43:00 12:50:30 4:07:30 Open
327 103 Dan Cassidy 9:02:00 13:09:51 4:07:51 C1 Experienced
328 402 Ryan Griffiths/Mike Erskine 10:02:00 14:09:57 4:07:57 C2 S Rec
329 466 Brooks Deans & Matt Werneth 10:15:00 14:23:15 4:08:15 C2 S Beginner
330 221 John Bubar/Clarissa Edelston 9:26:00 13:34:29 4:08:29 Century Class
331 417 Scott & Jeff Giallombardo 10:05:00 14:15:11 4:10:11 C2 Men Beginner
332 288 Jonathan Rubin/Peggy McKee 9:39:00 13:49:21 4:10:21 C2 Mixed Rec
333 306 Steve Peary/Tina Roberts 9:43:00 13:53:35 4:10:35 C2 Mixed Rec
334 428 Steller/Barry 10:07:00 14:17:57 4:10:57 C2 Men Beginner
335 487 Kathy & Mike Winslow 10:19:00 14:29:57 4:10:57 C2 Mixed Beginner
336 427 Robicneau/Barry 10:07:00 14:18:09 4:11:09 C2 Men Beginner
337 165 Craig Armstrong 9:14:00 13:25:15 4:11:15 K1M Short
338 414 Brian Emory & Mike Barrett 10:04:00 14:15:19 4:11:19 C2 Men Beginner
339 506 Stephanie & Larry Dura 10:23:00 14:34:45 4:11:45 C2 Mixed Beginner
340 157 S. Olmsted 9:13:00 13:25:55 4:12:55 K1M Short
341 348 Tremblay/Gregoine 9:51:00 14:04:04 4:13:04 C2 Men Rec
342 464 Brian & Seumas Lowell 10:14:00 14:27:16 4:13:16 C2 S Beginner
343 344 Formalaric/Borst 9:50:00 14:03:37 4:13:37 C2 Men Rec
344 182 Kathy Selfridge 9:18:00 13:32:04 4:14:04 K1W Short
345 270 Kara Dunn/Kurt Miglinas 9:35:00 13:50:04 4:15:04 Senior / Junior Rec
346 300 Murray/Adams 9:41:00 13:56:04 4:15:04 C2 Mixed Rec
347 504 Steve Denette/C.J.Freeman 10:22:00 14:38:16 4:16:16 C2 Mixed Beginner
348 146 Clint Sockwell 9:11:00 13:27:47 4:16:47 K1M Short
349 213 Eric Dow 9:24:00 13:40:51 4:16:51 K1 Rec
350 97 Zip Kellogg 9:01:00 13:18:03 4:17:03 C1 Experienced
351 369 Doug Constuck/Kris Clark 9:55:00 14:12:57 4:17:57 C2 Men Rec
352 40 Chris Richardson/Jason Soule 8:49:00 13:07:19 4:18:19 Open
353 247 Craig & Hillary Babin 9:31:00 13:50:49 4:19:49 Senior/Junior
354 54 Mike & Nick & Rachel Millett 8:52:00 13:11:51 4:19:51 Open
355 153 Richard Mooney 9:12:00 13:32:06 4:20:06 K1M Short
356 472 MacKenzie/Sawday 10:16:00 14:36:15 4:20:15 C2 S Beginner
357 28 Smith/Smith 8:47:00 13:07:18 4:20:18 Open
358 545 B. McGrath 10:30:00 14:50:21 4:20:21 Open
359 22 J.Gonzales 8:46:00 13:06:50 4:20:50 Open
360 176 A. Anderson 9:17:00 13:38:24 4:21:24 K1W Short
361 125 Ben Mooney 9:06:00 13:27:29 4:21:29 KI Long
362 542 Gagne & Foss 10:30:00 14:51:34 4:21:34 C2 Mixed Beginner
363 262 Meghan Webber/Jill Davenport 9:34:00 13:55:42 4:21:42 C2 Women Rec
364 228 Lanman/Welch 9:27:00 13:48:44 4:21:44 Century Class
365 435 John Elias/Joseph Long 10:08:00 14:29:45 4:21:45 C2 Men Beginner
366 200 John Goan 9:21:00 13:43:03 4:22:03 K1 Rec
367 375 Cameron & Dennis Wellman 9:56:00 14:18:26 4:22:26 C2 S Rec
368 174 K. Mann 9:16:00 13:38:30 4:22:30 K1W Short
369 383 Ty Sullivan & Murray Callaway 9:58:00 14:20:40 4:22:40 C2 S Rec
370 403 Jeffrey & Ben Schaller 10:02:00 14:24:42 4:22:42 C2 S Rec
371 121 Scott Wilkerson 9:06:00 13:28:45 4:22:45 KI Long
372 178 J. Boucher 9:17:00 13:39:46 4:22:46 K1M Short
373 260 Jocelyn Ormerod/Meghan Sine 9:33:00 13:55:56 4:22:56 C2 Women Rec
374 401 Eric Harms/Ed hurlburt 10:02:00 14:25:02 4:23:02 C2 S Rec
375 177 N. Witham 9:17:00 13:40:07 4:23:07 K1W Short
376 120 James Martin 9:05:00 13:28:45 4:23:45 KI Long
377 220 Kim & James Gass 9:25:00 13:49:02 4:24:02 Century Class
378 258 Broughton/Webber 9:33:00 13:57:05 4:24:05 C2 Women Rec
379 520 G. Calone 10:25:00 14:49:33 4:24:33 C2 Men Rec
380 330 Chris Nadeau/Mark Abdellah 9:47:00 14:12:26 4:25:26 C2 Men Rec
381 267 Kit & True Muzzy 9:35:00 14:00:53 4:25:53 Senior / Junior Rec
382 266 Jill Barhdorf/StephanyGuyot 9:35:00 14:01:24 4:26:24 C2 Women Rec
383 447 Meneah Haworth/John DeRosby 10:11:00 14:37:54 4:26:54 C2 Men Beginner
384 12 W. Pooler/J. Beckwith 8:44:00 13:10:56 4:26:56 Open
385 251 T.Wilson/E.McCormick 9:32:00 13:59:02 4:27:02 C2 Women Rec
386 526 R. Record 10:27:00 14:54:10 4:27:10 K1 Rec
387 307 Katrina Hauge/Peter Guerin 9:43:00 14:10:43 4:27:43 C2 Mixed Rec
388 352 Todd Warstler/Seth Hurrow 9:52:00 14:19:51 4:27:51 C2 Men Rec
389 380 R.W.Estela & Tristan Armstron 9:57:00 14:25:04 4:28:04 C2 S Rec
390 422 Matt OMalia & Peter Rand 10:06:00 14:34:37 4:28:37 C2 Men Beginner
391 508 Vicki & Kevin Riley 10:23:00 14:52:39 4:29:39 C2 Mixed Beginner
392 56 Anthony Moore/Marcus Files 8:53:00 13:22:39 4:29:39 Open
393 503 Noah Bourassa/Emily Volz 10:22:00 14:52:29 4:30:29 C2 Mixed Beginner
394 218 Robert Holmes 9:25:00 13:55:31 4:30:31 K1 Rec
395 219 Matthew Young 9:25:00 13:55:35 4:30:35 K1 Rec
396 291 Mike Jones & Aliza Tenenbaum 9:40:00 14:10:52 4:30:52 C2 Mixed Rec
397 507 Cathy & John Bourgon 10:23:00 14:54:04 4:31:04 C2 Mixed Beginner
398 138 John Wallace 9:09:00 13:40:19 4:31:19 K1M Short
399 209 Jessica Hayes 9:23:00 13:54:55 4:31:55 K1 Rec
400 286 Rachel Curtis/Joe York 9:39:00 14:10:57 4:31:57 C2 Mixed Rec
401 208 Scott Dufour 9:23:00 13:55:14 4:32:14 K1 Rec
402 35 Diaz/Wardwell 8:48:00 13:20:27 4:32:27 Open
403 415 Craig Suttie & Matthew Keiste 10:04:00 14:36:33 4:32:33 C2 Men Beginner
404 131 James Lubas 9:08:00 13:40:59 4:32:59 KI Long
405 41 E.Harvey/K.Allen/B.Allen 8:50:00 13:23:48 4:33:48 Open
406 237 Ed Raymaker/Robb Freeman 9:29:00 14:02:48 4:33:48 Century Class
407 161 Tim Darling 9:14:00 13:48:10 4:34:10 K1M Short
408 163 John Reynolds 9:14:00 13:48:27 4:34:27 K1M Short
409 38 Glade Taylor/Nathan Hills 8:49:00 13:23:34 4:34:34 Open
410 557 M. Rossignor 10:33:00 15:09:56 4:36:56 K1 Rec
411 477 Brent Horton/Javier Velasco 10:17:00 14:55:38 4:38:38 C2 S Beginner
412 519 J. McDonald 10:25:00 15:06:14 4:41:14 C2 Men Beginner
413 538 M. Richardson 10:29:00 15:10:30 4:41:30 K1W Short
414 444 Eric Martins/Myles Therrien 10:10:00 14:51:55 4:41:55 C2 Men Beginner
415 502 David Curtiss/Katy Brackett 10:22:00 15:04:54 4:42:54 C2 Mixed Beginner
416 415 Toothaker/Gray 10:16:00 15:00:35 4:44:35 C2 S Beginner
417 491 Ross/Ross 10:20:00 15:06:18 4:46:18 C2 Mixed Beginner
418 145 Mike Runnells 9:10:00 13:56:20 4:46:20 K1M Short
419 505 Linda Wyler/Justin Prunier 10:22:00 15:08:34 4:46:34 C2 Mixed Beginner
420 443 Mica.h OBrienlChaddBennett 10:10:00 14:56:44 4:46:44 C2 Men Beginner
421 269 Kent & Aaron Ellis 9:35:00 14:21:48 4:46:48 Senior / Junior Rec
422 189 D. Pierson 9:19:00 14:06:34 4:47:34 K1 Rec
423 425 Buuck/Burk 10:06:00 14:53:53 4:47:53 C2 Men Beginner
424 192 John & Jeanine Smith 9:20:00 14:08:56 4:48:56 Open
425 493 Thibault/Small 10:20:00 15:09:10 4:49:10 C2 Mixed Beginner
426 511 Karen Taft/Daniel Tasker 10:24:00 15:13:29 4:49:29 C2 Mixed Beginner
427 45 George Perkins/Chris Hunt 8:50:00 13:40:31 4:50:31 Open
428 280 Scott & Collin Hamel 9:37:00 14:31:54 4:54:54 Senior / Junior Rec
429 68 R. Thornton/L. Brilliott 8:55:00 13:50:04 4:55:04 C2M Experienced
430 441 Tyler Deabay/Josh Kane 10:10:00 15:05:30 4:55:30 C2 Men Beginner
431 216 Michael Roy 9:25:00 14:20:45 4:55:45 K1 Rec
432 440 Brian McGinley/Jason Tarr 10:09:00 15:05:27 4:56:27 C2 Men Beginner
433 363 Thomas Murphy/Justin Clark 9:54:00 14:50:28 4:56:28 C2 Men Rec
434 94 Paul Conklin/Tag Martin 9:00:00 13:57:31 4:57:31 C2S Experienced
435 256 Carla Lyle/Jill Lathan 9:33:00 14:30:37 4:57:37 C2 Women Rec
436 410 Sawyer/Vaughn 10:15:00 15:15:03 5:00:03 C2 S Beginner
437 8 R. Hebert/B. Clay 8:43:00 13:43:05 5:00:05 Open
438 543 E. Cawler 10:30:00 15:32:23 5:02:23 C2 S Rec
439 550 P. Linck 10:31:00 15:33:29 5:02:29 K1M Short
440 473 McDowell/McDowell 10:16:00 15:20:36 5:04:36 C2 S Beginner
441 541 Brent & Cindy Foss 10:30:00 15:35:51 5:05:51 C2 Mixed Beginner
442 238 Doug Losier/Tom Andrews 9:29:00 14:36:13 5:07:13 Century Class
443 416 William Stanton & Rahko Diggs 10:05:00 15:13:06 5:08:06 C2 Men Beginner
444 480 Chris Dayton/ James Kivell 10:17:00 15:26:39 5:09:39 C2 S Beginner
445 265 Valerie & Diana Thomas 9:34:00 14:43:43 5:09:43 C2 Women Rec
446 44 A.Lipson/M.Callahan/B.Lyon 8:50:00 14:04:33 5:14:33 Open
447 327 Walter Lockhart/Andy Keep 9:47:00 15:03:44 5:16:44 C2 Men Rec
448 147 Peter Fitzgerald 9:11:00 14:28:11 5:17:11 K1M Short
449 33 Smith/Morneault/Chambers 8:48:00 14:05:12 5:17:12 Open
450 52 Jenny Carrigan/Zachary Davis 8:52:00 14:09:59 5:17:59 Open
451 217 Eric Petley 9:25:00 14:43:00 5:18:00 K1 Rec
452 50 Brooke & Robert Beal 8:51:00 14:10:41 5:19:41 Open
453 49 Stan Dumont/Eric Taylor 8:51:00 14:10:48 5:19:48 Open
454 60 Charissa Dinsmore/James Grant 8:53:00 14:13:30 5:20:30 Open
455 468 Nolan/Nolan 10:15:00 15:36:36 5:21:36 C2 S Beginner
456 253 Sandi Duchesne/Dianne Kopec 9:32:00 14:53:38 5:21:38 C2 Women Rec
457 222 Anthony Dowler/Robt. Webster 9:26:00 14:47:44 5:21:44 Century Class
458 255 Tamara Johnson 9:32:00 14:55:13 5:23:13 C1 Women Rec
459 117 Karl Jackson 9:05:00 14:28:20 5:23:20 KI Long
460 317 Carol Crider/Cortlynn Hepler 9:45:00 15:09:52 5:24:52 C2 Mixed Rec
461 128 Ryan Hammond 9:07:00 14:33:13 5:26:13 KI Long
462 181 A. Stein 9:18:00 14:47:27 5:29:27 K1W Short
463 292 Jonathan & Emily Schilling 9:40:00 15:11:07 5:31:07 C2 Mixed Rec
464 285 Todd & Christy Finlayson 9:38:00 15:09:21 5:31:21 C2 Mixed Rec
465 289 Catherine & Steve Rosfjord 9:39:00 15:11:05 5:32:05 C2 Mixed Rec
466 287 Tracy Hart & Frank Pendleton 9:39:00 15:12:48 5:33:48 C2 Mixed Rec
467 127 Scott Hammond 9:07:00 14:42:02 5:35:02 KI Long
468 51 Ben Jamo 8:52:00 14:30:55 5:38:55 Open
469 370 Andrew Ropp/Mike Teaberg 9:55:00 15:34:47 5:39:47 C2 Men Rec
470 118 Jordan Jackson 9:05:00 14:47:36 5:42:36 KI Long
471 59 Chad Nelson/Chris Boyington 8:53:00 14:46:27 5:53:27 Open
472 102 Mark Frost 9:02:00 14:59:43 5:57:43 C1 Experienced
473 98 Hardy 9:01:00 15:02:47 6:01:47 C1 Experienced
474 187 W. Witmer 9:19:00 15:21:34 6:02:34 K1 Rec
475 185 E. Johnson 9:18:00 15:20:44 6:02:44 K1 Rec
476 183 R. Luckhurst 9:18:00 15:21:29 6:03:29 K1 Rec
477 184 G. Luckhurst 9:18:00 15:21:30 6:03:30 K1 Rec
478 48 Welker/Wortley/Sneddon/Sarne 8:51:00 15:27:31 6:36:31 Open
11 C. Pitts/B.Pitts/N.St.Peter 8:44:00 No Time No Time Open
14 S. Aenback 8:44:00 No Time No Time Open
16 B.Weymouth/L.Trafton 8:45:00 No Time No Time Open
18 S. Cooper/D. Collette 8:45:00 No Time No Time Open
25 Bourgoin/Danphe 8:46:00 No Time No Time Open
26 Marc Warner 8:47:00 No Time No Time Open
31 RubinoGuphlFoleyHammondNorman 8:48:00 No Time No Time Open
32 Hatch/Hatch 8:48:00 No Time No Time Open
36 S.Koncinsky/K.Shoup/J.Parker 8:49:00 No Time No Time Open
47 Pete Riley/Steve NickI 8:51:00 No Time No Time Open
58 W. Campagna/A. Martin/R. Irvin 8:53:00 No Time No Time Open
523 W. Spostran 10:26:00 No Time No Time Open
534 A. Curtis 10:28:00 No Time No Time C2 Long Experienced
69 D. Brilliott/R. Ramsey 8:55:00 No Time No Time C2M Experienced
76 Dan Willey/Dan Willey, Jr. 8:57:00 No Time No Time C2M Experienced
537 A. Winslow 10:29:00 No Time No Time C2M Experienced
86 Michael & Robert Southard 8:59:00 No Time No Time C2S Experienced
88 Mike Talon/Jason Rutherford 8:59:00 No Time No Time C2S Experienced
95 Alden Gray/Mark Mosenteen 9:00:00 No Time No Time C2S Experienced
96 Steve Longley 9:01:00 No Time No Time C1 Experienced
99 Blood 9:01:00 No Time No Time C1 Experienced
100 Hardy 9:01:00 No Time No Time C1 Experienced
108 Richard & Magan Mishio 9:03:00 No Time No Time C2 Mixed Experienced
135 Chad Rose 9:08:00 No Time No Time KI Long
524 B. Fuller 10:26:00 No Time No Time KI Long
160 Mannie Cregg 9:13:00 No Time No Time K1M Short
162 Kevin Ingasol 9:14:00 No Time No Time K1M Short
171 Martin Badger 9:16:00 No Time No Time K1M Short
522 B. Einstein 10:26:00 No Time No Time K1M Short
529 A. Donato 10:27:00 No Time No Time K1M Short
148 Suze Fitzgerald 9:11:00 No Time No Time K1W Short
180 Catherine Ryan 9:17:00 No Time No Time K1W Short
186 P. Taylor 9:19:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
188 P. Howard 9:19:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
194 Tara MacDonald 9:20:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
195 Laurie LaViolette 9:20:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
196 Krissy Gates 9:21:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
197 Pat Bond 9:21:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
198 Donald Zerfos 9:21:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
205 Larry Merrill 9:22:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
211 Timothy Paccagnella 9:24:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
212 Alicia Plaisted 9:24:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
214 Sewell Stevenson 9:24:00 No Time No Time K1 Rec
225 Tom Kahl/Steve Ruell 9:26:00 No Time No Time Century Class
234 Gordon Warnica/Allan Billard 9:28:00 No Time No Time Century Class
246 Brent Dickinson/Cory Hayes 9:31:00 No Time No Time Senior/Junior
248 Harvey Brittain/Tom Cronkite 9:31:00 No Time No Time Senior/Junior
252 Romunda Jordan/Kathy Clark 9:32:00 No Time No Time C2 Women Rec
294 Seth & Jesse Dunn 9:40:00 No Time No Time C2 Mixed Rec
311 Harlan MacKenzie/Tori Amborn 9:44:00 No Time No Time C2 Mixed Rec
321 John & Kaitlyn Moriarty 9:46:00 No Time No Time C2 Mixed Rec
328 Harold Bent/David MacRae 9:47:00 No Time No Time C2 Men Rec
371 Josh Parker/Sean Prefry 9:56:00 No Time No Time C2 Men Rec
372 Tom Moriarty/Calvin Libby 9:56:00 No Time No Time C2 Men Rec
381 Lawrence Gross & Ron. DeCesere 9:58:00 No Time No Time C2 S Rec
549 C. Bruce 10:31:00 No Time No Time C2 S Rec
420 Aaron Ferraro & Dave Evans 10:05:00 No Time No Time C2 Men Beginner
421 Jon Todzia & Nick Bousquet 10:06:00 No Time No Time C2 Men Beginner
433 Brian Furlong/Brent Vilasuso 10:08:00 No Time No Time C2 Men Beginner
439 J.aime Percival/Nick Pressey 10:09:00 No Time No Time C2 Men Beginner
450 Jon Devine/Dave Sutherland 10:11:00 No Time No Time C2 Men Beginner
548 C. Birckford 10:31:00 No Time No Time C2 Men Beginner
454 Erik Korver & Joe Temming 10:12:00 No Time No Time C2 S Beginner
456 Bill Wood Jr. & Bill Wood III 10:13:00 No Time No Time C2 S Beginner
463 Sean Horgan/Aaron Walsh 10:14:00 No Time No Time C2 S Beginner
469 Dalton/Dalton 10:15:00 No Time No Time C2 S Beginner
474 Turcotte/Turcotte 10:16:00 No Time No Time C2 S Beginner
482 David Turcotte/Abram Landry 10:18:00 No Time No Time C2 S Beginner
553 M. Jobllgs 10:32:00 No Time No Time C2 S Beginner
489 Steven West & Carole Sturno 10:19:00 No Time No Time C2 Mixed Beginner
492 Lazdowski/McCollum 10:20:00 No Time No Time C2 Mixed Beginner
498 Alicia & Robert Jackson 10:21:00 No Time No Time C2 Mixed Beginner
500 Dave Gaulrapp/Deborah Reid 10:21:00 No Time No Time C2 Mixed Beginner